Water Quality Advisory Committee

Members  Term Expires
Joey Haddock 09/09/2022
Harry Louderback  09/09/2020
Jeff Mason 09/09/2020
Charles Newton, Chair 09/09/2020
John Gibson 09/09/2021
Keith Griffith 09/09/2021
Alice Pence 09/09/2022
Linda Campbell 09/09/2021
John Graves 09/09/2022
Robert Griffith 09/09/2022
Larry Foltz (Board of Supervisors Representative) 12/31/2019